Thủ môn

#PlayerPositionAge
30Nathan BishopThủ môn300000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
26Dean HendersonThủ môn273024800000000006.00700080.00066.670133.333017.99
22Sergio RomeroThủ môn3700000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
22Tom HeatonThủ môn38102200000000006.00000020.000100.00000.00016
13Lee GrantThủ môn4100000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
1David de GeaThủ môn334504050000000180006.6315200015942.22024.440733.33450298.13

Hậu vệ

#PlayerPositionAge
43Teden MengiHậu vệ22102900000000016.34001000.000100.00000.00016.34
38Axel TuanzebeHậu vệ2600000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
33Brandon WilliamsHậu vệ2300000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
29Aaron Wan-BissakaHậu vệ262602268021105310141526.8511939613234.62023.0802242.31251178.07
27Alex TellesHậu vệ312511935430408326101226.8802119496540.00024.0003336.00214171.95
23Luke ShawHậu vệ2927021815110206196051616.7104417298537.04033.3302729.63261181.11
20Diogo DalotHậu vệ25290230015170715211386.88024196711041.38024.1424234.48245199.44
19Raphael VaraneHậu vệ312812272110307340136.760853211539.29035.7107025.00253189.35
5Harry MaguireHậu vệ31362307007112216430146.7002854317344.44019.4418836.11342241.2
4Phil JonesHậu vệ325016200000100006.390115120.00040.000440.002331.96
3Eric BaillyHậu vệ307048801010240026.69051141028.57042.8611528.576146.8
2Victor LindelofHậu vệ303502960250201270346.530245218742.86017.1406840.00332228.65

Tiền vệ

#PlayerPositionAge
73Zidane IqbalTiền vệ2110100000000006.17001010.000100.00000.00016.17
46HannibalTiền vệ21206802010000105.97031200.0000.0000100.001111.93
39Scott McTominayTiền vệ27362288229012022331246.9405841768241.67027.7807830.56333250.01
37James GarnerTiền vệ2300000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
34Donny van de BeekTiền vệ2714138201020200016.37075171442.86028.570428.575989.14
31Nemanja MaticTiền vệ353201667450105220056.5202724367037.50028.1303034.381814208.59
28Facundo PellistriTiền vệ2200000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
25Jadon SanchoTiền vệ24385255630017020387216.670454262839.47028.950431.582810253.38
21Daniel JamesTiền vệ26207500010300206.5301020100.0000.00010.001113.06
18Bruno FernandesTiền vệ2945103743141003507445816856.91040316521437.78026.6702135.56423310.83
17FredTiền vệ313542483480909290076.8403824768548.57022.8611728.57296239.48
16Amad DialloTiền vệ22106800010100006.50011120.000100.00000.00106.5
15Andreas PereiraTiền vệ2800000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
14Jesse LingardTiền vệ31222504200100400136.2504711436.36027.270136.36319137.43
8Juan MataTiền vệ3612038900030635216.35035102125.00025.000050.004876.14
6Paul PogbaTiền vệ312711812107111023141126.8204944219637.04029.6304733.33216184.08

Tiền đạo

#PlayerPositionAge
75Alejandro GarnachoTiền đạo2201100000000005.98010000.00050.000050.000211.96
47Shola ShoretireTiền đạo20203701000010006.06010100.00050.000050.000212.11
44Tahith ChongTiền đạo2400000000000000.00000000.0000.00000.00000
36Anthony ElangaTiền đạo22263139820111013113106.4901113291030.77030.7703038.461610168.79
21Edinson CavaniTiền đạo37192899010801310646.390956742.11026.3201131.58811121.45
11Mason GreenwoodTiền đạo22236163822026029115616.9601932194447.83026.090626.09194160.08
10Marcus RashfordTiền đạo263141631130160252420126.3301926131235.48029.0301735.481813196.36
9Anthony MartialTiền đạo2810135700040300206.300090250.00020.000430.004662.98
7Cristiano RonaldoTiền đạo3937223071390590792433327.2001833122343.24224.3205032.43343266.34